skip navigation

2020-21 Qualified teams to date

State Qualified teams will be listed here as Qualifier tournaments and leagues are completed. The State Eligibility Committee will place all qualifying School/Township teams in the appropriate division, Gold or Silver.

At Large Bids   Occasionally, the State Committee will grant a State qualification to a team based on its overall body of work throughout the regular season.  View At-Large application and bids granted season-to-date

Check out our Facebook page with a growing collection of qualifying team photos.

Questions about Qualifying?  Contact Tournament Director, Bradley Laubacher, via email or phone 814-954-1540 ext. 1

February 13th-15th, 2021
Presidents Day Clash(New Castle/Youngstown) 
7th/8th Girls Silver Champs-On Mission
7th/8th Girls Silver 2nd Place-In the Zone 

January 30-31st, 2021
Bulldog Holiday Challenge(Allentown) 
5th/6th Girls-Schuylkill Haven Lady Hurricanes
5th/6th Girls-Hazelton 

January 17th, 2021
MVP Hoops Fall League Playoffs (Johnstown) 
3rd/4th Boys Champs-Portage Moose & Pro Disposal
3rd/4th Boys 2nd Place-Shanksville Vikings
3rd/4th Boys 3rd Place-Richland Rams
3rd/4th Boys 4th Place-Westridge Properties 
3rd/4th Girls Champs-Richland Rams 
3rd/4th Girls 2nd Place-Forest Hills
3rd/4th Girls semifinalist-American Legion
3rd/4th Girls semifinalist-Portage 1st Summit Bank 

November 21st-22nd, 2020
Lawrence/Mercer County Turkey Shootout
4th Boys Champs-New Castle
4th Boys 2nd Place-Poland
6th Boys Silver Champs-Chartiers Valley 5th 
6th Boys Silver 2nd Place-Penn Trafford Warriors
6th Boys Gold Champs-Poland Bulldogs
6th Gold 2nd Place-Canfield 

Note: Teams with registration fee credits from the canceled March 2020 State Tournament are automatically qualified for our 2021 event and all previously approved player eligibility documents will carry forward to 2021.

Last Season's Qualifying Teams  (2019-20)

February 28-March 1, 2020
Drugs Kill Dreams Tournament *Boys* presented by Armstrong Youth Basketball
4th Boys Champs-Norwin
4th Boys 2nd Place-Thomas Jefferson
5th Boys Champs-Armstrong
5th Boys 2nd Place-Indiana
7th Boys Champs-Erie McDowell Trojans
7th Boys 2nd Place-Armstrong 

February 20-March 8, 2020
Walter S. Najmola Basketball Tournament hosted by Ridley, Jr. ABA
4th Boys Champs-Springfield
4th Boys 2nd Place-Plymouth Red
5th Boys-Plymouth 
5th Boys-Ridley 
6th Boys Champs-HPKAA
6th Boys 2nd Place-Ridley
7th Boys-Jags
7th Boys-Aston AA

February 24, 2020
East Hills MVP Hoops League
5th/6th Boys-M & M Medical
5th/6th Boys-Laportas Richland
5th/6th Boys-Somerset
5th/6th Boys-FH
5th/6th Boys-United 6th 
5th/6th Boys-United 5th 
5th/6th Girls-Mainline Panthers
5th/6th Girls-Windber
5th/6th Girls-FH
5th/6th Girls-Berlin 
5th/6th Girls-Westmont 
5th/6th Girls-Shane Shafffer Heating & Air
7th/8th Boys-Chestnut Ridge
7th/8th Boys-Berlin

February 21-23, 2020
JV Stingers Youth Basketball Tournament
4th Boys Champs-Hollidaysburg
4th Boys 2nd Place-State College
6th Boys Champs-Tyrone
6th Boys 2nd Place-St. Mary's 

Franklin Regional Panther Hoops Classic *Boys*
4th Boys A Champs-Fox Chapel
4th Boys A 2nd Place-Peters Township
5th Boys A Champs-Armstrong
5th Boys A 2nd Place-Norwin
5th Boys B Champs-Franklin Regional
5th Boys B 2nd Place-Norwin
7th Boys A Champs-Gateway
7th Boys A 2nd Place-Franklin Regional

Drugs Kill Dreams Tournament *Boys* presented by Armstrong Youth Basketball
6th Boys-Redbank Valley
6th Boys-Kiski
8th Boys Champs-Kiski
8th Boys 2nd Place-Mt. Lebanon 

Derry Area Youth Athletic Association Tournament 
4th Boys Champs-Penn Trafford
4th Boys 2nd Place-Latrobe
4th Girls Champs-Ray of Hope
4th Girls 2nd Place-Gateway
5th Boys Champs-Penn Trafford
5th Boys 2nd Place-Plum
5th Girls Champs-Freeport
5th Girls 2nd Place-Penns Manor
6th Boys Champs-Latrobe
6th Boys 2nd Place-Norwin
6th Girls Champs-Latrobe
6th Girls 2nd Place-Kiski

Cove League
4th Boys A Champs-Southern Huntingdon
4th Boys A 2nd Place-Central Fulton
6th Boys Champs-Central Fulton
6th Boys 2nd Place-Forbes Road
6th Boys Semifinalist-Southern Fulton
6th Boys Semifinalist-Southern Huntingdon 

All Day Hoops League 
4th Boys Champs-Core
5th Boys Champs-Lechner
5th Boys 2nd Place-Richland
6th Boys Champs-Greenwod Meadows
6th Boys 2nd Place-Tyrone
7th/8th Boys Champs-State College
7th/8th Boys 2nd Place-Tyrone 

February 14-16, 2020
North Allegheny Basketball Association Tournament
4th Boys A Champs-South Fayette
4th Boys A 2nd Place-Bethel Park
4th Boys B Gold Champs-North Allegheny
4th Boys B Gold 2nd Place-South Fayette
4th Boys B Black Champs-CV White 
4th Boys B Black 2nd Place-North Allegheny 
4th Girls A Champs-Norwin
4th Girls A 2nd Place- North Allegheny
4th Girls B Champs-Karn City
4th Girls B 2nd Place-North Allegheny 
5th Boys A Champs-Upper St. Clair
5th Boys A 2nd Place-Pine Richland
5th Boys B Gold Champs-Kiski
5th Boys B Gold 2nd Place-Upper St. Clair
5th Boys B Black Champs-Avonworth
5th Boys B Black 2nd Place-North Allegheny
5th Girls A Champs-Shaler
5th Girls A 2nd Place-Trinity 
5th Girls B Champs-North Hills
5th Girls B 2nd Place-Hampton
6th Boys A Gold  Champs-Peters Township 
6th Boys A Gold 2nd Place-Norwin
6th Boys A Black Champs-Thomas Jefferson
6th Boys A Black 2nd Place-Upper St. Clair
6th Boys B Gold Champs-McKeesport
6th Boys B Gold 2nd Place-Pine Richland
6th Boys B Black Champs-North Allegheny
6th Boys B Black 2nd Place-Avonworth 
6th Girls A Champs-Indiana
6th Girls A 2nd Place-North Allegheny
6th Girls B Champs-Norwin
6th Girls B 2nd Place-Avonworth  

South Fayette February Frenzy
4th Girls A Champs-Peters Township
4th Girls A 2nd Place-South Fayette Green
4th Girls B Champs-Seneca Valley
4th Girls B 2nd Place-South Fayette White
5th Girls A Champs-TJ Jaguars
5th Girls A 2nd Place-Norwin
5th Girls B Champs-South Fayette White
5th Girls B 2nd Place-West Allegheny
6th Girls A Champs-South Fayette Green
6th Girls A 2nd Place-Peters Township Red
6th Girls B Champs-South Fayette White
6th Girls B 2nd Place-Beaver 
7th Girls A Champs-Blackhawk
7th Girls A 2nd Place-Chartiers Valley
7th Girls B Champs-Canon Mac Gold
7th Girls B 2nd Place-South Park Eagles
8th Girls Champs-Blackhawk
8th Girls 2nd Place-Upper St. Clair

February 13-16, 2020
Spring Ford Presidents Day Basketball Tournament 
***Qualification is not official until team's roster meets the State Eligibility rules and regulations  
4th Boys A Champs-CBAA
4th Boys A 2nd Place-Spring Ford Gold
4th Boys B Champs-Blue Devils
4th Boys B 2nd Place-Perk Valley B 
4th Girls Champs-Spring Ford Gold
4th Girls 2nd Place-Perk Valley A 
5th Boys A Champs-Coaching Victory
5th Boys A 2nd Place-Spring Ford Gold 
5th Boys B Champs-Ridley Jr. ABA B
5th Boys B 2nd Place-GVBL Knights 
5th Girls Champs-Spring Ford Gold
5th Girls 2nd Place-Perk Valley A 
6th Boys A Champs-LM Storm
6th Boys A 2nd Place-HHoops 
6th Boys B Champs-Ridley Jr. ABA B
6th Boys B 2nd Place-Towamencin B 
6th Girls A Champs-Spring Ford Gold
6th Girls A 2nd Place-Whitemarsh A 
6th Girls B Champs-D-Girlz
6th Girls B 2nd Place-TBC Ballers 
7th Boys A Champs-Spring Ford Gold
7th Boys A 2nd Place-Great Valley A 
7th Boys B Champs-Ridley Jr. ABA B
7th Boys B 2nd Place-Team Headstrong B 
7th/8th Girls Champs-Perk Valley A
7th/8th Girls 2nd Place-Montville Broncos 
8th Boys A Champs-Ridley Jr. ABA A
8th Boys A 2nd Place-Paoli Wildcats A 
8th Boys B Champs-Perk Valley B
8th Boys B 2nd Place-Great Valley Blitz B 

February 12, 2020
Inter County Basketball Association League(Philadelphia) - view list of qualifying teams

February 7-9, 2020
The Best of the West Tournament 
4th Boys A Champs-Chartiers Valley
4th Boys A 2nd Place-Quaker Valley
4th Boys B Champs-Colts
4th Boys B 2nd Place-South Fayette
5th Boys A Champs-Canon McMillan
5th Boys A 2nd Place-Chartiers Valley
5th Boys B Champs-Quaker Valley
5th Boys B 2nd Place-Chartiers Valley
6th Boys A Champs-*
6th Boys A 2nd Place-*
6th Boys B Champs-Upper St. Clair
6th Boys B 2nd Place-West Allegheny 
7th Boys Champs-Canon McMillan
7th Boys 2nd Place-Aliquippa 
8th Boys Champs-Jaguars
8th Boys 2nd Place-Mt. Lebanon

February 8-9, 2020
Franklin Regional Panther Hoops Classic *GIRLS*
4th Girls Champs-Norwin
4th Girls 2nd Place-Hempfield
5th Girls Champs-Franklin Regional
5th Girls 2nd Place-Shaler
6th Girls A Champs-Redbank Valley
6th Girls A 2nd Place-Kiski Area
6th Girls B Champs-Holy Trinity
6th Girls B 2nd Place-Ringgold 

January 30-February 1, 2020
Homer City Area Athletic Booster Basketball Tournament 
6th Boys Champs-Blairsville
6th Boys 2nd Place-Northern Cambria 
6th Girls Champs-Blarisville
6th Girls 2nd Place-Marion Center

February 1, 2020
Redbank Valley Elementary Basketball Tournament
6th Boys Champs-Redbank Valley
6th Boys 2nd Place-Clarion
6th Girls Champs-Redbank Valley
6th Girls 2nd Place-Cranberry


All Day Hoops League 
7th/8th Boys Champs-State College
7th/8th Boys 2nd Place-Tyrone 

 

January 22-26, 2020
SAEBA January Jam
4th Boys A Champs-South Fayette
4th Boys A 2nd Place-North Allegheny
4th Boys B Champs-North Allegheny Black
4th Boys B 2nd Place-Avonworth
4th Girls B Champs-Norwin
4th Girls B 2nd Place-Provident Heights
5th Boys A Champs-Fox Chapel
5th Boys A 2nd Place-Shaler
5th Boys B Champs-Riverview 
5th Boys B 2nd Place-Plum
5th Girls B Champs-Hampton
5th Girls B 2nd Place-Blessed Trinity
5th Girls B-Riverview Raiders 
6th Boys A Champs-Fox Chapel
6th Boys A 2nd Place-Shaler
6th Boys B Champs-North Allegheny Black 
6th Boys B 2nd Place-Hampton
6th Girls A Champs-Hempfield
6th Girls A 2nd Place-Shaler

January 23-26, 2020
Norwin Basketball Association Boys Tournament 
4th Boys Champs-Fox Chapel
4th Boys 2nd Place-Norwin
5th Boys A Champs-Penn Trafford
5th Boys A 2nd Place-Franklin Regional
5th Boys B Champs-Kiski
5th Boys B 2nd Place-Elizabeth Forward
6th Boys A Champs-Peters Township
6th Boys A 2nd Place-Penn Trafford
6th Boys B Champs-Franklin Regional
6th Boys B 2nd Place-Queen of Angels
7th Boys A Champs-South Fayette
7th Boys A 2nd Place-Norwin
7th Boys B Champs-Belle Vernon
7th Boys B 2nd Place-Upper St. Clair
8th Boys A Champs-Franklin Regional
8th Boys A 2nd Place-Norwin Knights 
8th Boys B Champs-Norwin Knights B
8th Boys B 2nd Place-Chartiers Valley

January 15-19, 2020
Chartiers Valley Boys Basketball Tournament
4th Boys A Champs-Chartiers Valley
4th Boys A 2nd Place-Fox Chapel
4th Boys  B Champs-Chartiers Valley White
4th Boys B 2nd Place-South Fayette Green
5th Boys Champs-Pine Richland
5th Boys 2nd Place-South Fayette
6th Boys A Champs-Chartiers Valley
6th Boys A 2nd Place-Central Valley
6th Boys  B Champs-Chartiers Valley
6th Boys B 2nd Place-Avonworth
7th Boys A Champs-West Allegheny
7th Boys A 2nd Place-Bethel Park
7th Boys  B Champs-South Fayette
7th Boys B 2nd Place-Montour
8th Boys A Champs-Mt. Lebanon
8th Boys A 2nd Place-South Fayette
8th Boys B Champs-Chartiers Valley
8th Boys B 2nd Place-Mt. Lebanon

January 16-19, 2020
Norwin Girls Youth Basketball Association Tournament
6th Girls Champs-Elizabeth Forward
6th Girls 2nd Place-Indiana
7th Girls Champs-Blackhawk
7th Girls 2nd Place-Norwin
8th Girls Champs-Blackhawk
8th Girls 2nd Place-Norwin

January 9-12, 2020
Chartiers Valley Girls Basketball Tournament
4th Girls A Champs-Peters Township
4th Girls A 2nd Place-Norwin
4th Girls B Champs-West Allegheny 
4th Girls B 2nd Place-Thomas Jefferson 
5th Girls Champs-Norwin
5th Girls 2nd Place-Thomas Jefferson
6th Girls A Champs-Indiana 
6th Girls A 2nd Place-Hempfield
6th Girls B Champs-South Fayette
6th Girls B 2nd Place-Avonworth
7th Girls Champs-Upper St. Clair
7th Girls 2nd Place-Lebanon
8th Girls Champs-Blackhawk
8th Girls 2nd Place-Norwin

January 4-5, 2020
Redbank Valley Elementary Basketball Tournament
6th Girls Champs -Kiski Area
6th Girls 2nd Place -Redbank Valley

 

December 26-30, 2019
Charger Nation Christmas Travel Tournament
3rd Travel/3-4 CYO Boys Champs -St. Gregory's 
3rd Travel/3-4 CYO Boys 2nd Place-CBAA
4th Boys Champs -CBAA
4th Boys 2nd Place-Torresdale
4th Girls Champs -HVAA
4th Girls 2nd Place-Torresdale
5th Travel/5-6 CYO Boys Champs -Langhorne
5th Travel/5-6 CYO Boys 2nd Place-St. Andrews
5th/6th CYO B Boys Champs -Chargers
5th/6th CYO B Boys 2nd Place-Holy Family
5th/6th CYO/Travel Girls Champs -Torresdale
5th/6th CYO/Travel Girls 2nd Place-HVAA
6th Boys Champs -Rebels Academy
6th Boys 2nd Place-Spring-Ford 
7th Boys Champs -Towamencin 
7th Boys 2nd Place-Valley AA
7th/8th CYO Boys Champs -St. Andrews
7th/8th CYO Boys 2nd Place-Maturnity BVM
7th/8th CYO/Travel Girls Champs -Torresdale 
7th/8th CYO/Travel Girls 2nd Place-Council Rock
8th Boys Champs -Bensalem Blue
8th Boys 2nd Place-Pennsbury

December 27-29, 2019
Bulldog Holiday Challenge
5th/6th Girls Silver Champs -*
5th/6th Girls Silver 2nd Place -East Penn Express
5th/6th Girls Gold Champs -East Penn Express
5th/6th Girls Gold 2nd Place -In The Zone 
7th/8th Girls Gold Champs -Deep Run
7th/8th Girls Gold 2nd Place -Susquehanna Swish
7th/8th Girls Platinum Champs -Crusaders 
7th/8th Girls Platinum 2nd Place -In The Zone

Indiana Elementary Basketball Tournament
4th Boys Champs -Homer City
4th Boys 2nd Place -Windber
4th Girls Champs -Gateway
4th Girls 2nd Place -Purschase Lane 
5th Boys Champs -Armstrong
5th Boys 2nd Place -Indiana
5th Girls Champs -Marion Center
5th Girls 2nd Place -Punxsutawney 
6th Boys Champs -Westmont Hilltop
6th Boys 2nd Place -Forest Hills
6th Girls Champs -Indiana 
6th Girls 2nd Place -Hempfield

December 29, 2019
CYBO Holiday Tournament
4th Girls Champs -Cumberland Valley Eagles
4th Girls 2nd Place -CYBO Panthers
4th Girls 3rd Place -Lower Dauphin
6th Boys Champs -Lampeter Strasburg Blue
6th Boys 2nd Place -CYBO Panthers
6th Boys 3rd Place -Lower Dauphin 

December 18-22, 2019
Penn Trafford Warrior Holiday Classic
4A Boys Champs -Kiski
4A Boys 2nd Place-Norwin
5A Boys Champs -Penn Trafford
5A Boys 2nd Place-JCC
5B Boys Champs -Franklin Regional
5B Boys 2nd Place-Elizabeth Forward 
5th/6th Girls Champs -Penn Trafford
5th/6th Girls 2nd Place-Franklin Regional 
6A Boys Champs -Norwin
6A Boys 2nd Place-Jeannette 
6B Boys Champs -North Allegheny 
6B Boys 2nd Place-Queen of Angels
7th/8th Boys Champs -JCC
7th/8th Boys 2nd Place-Penn Trafford
8A Boys Champs -Thomas Jefferson
8A Boys 2nd Place-Elizabeth Forward Warriors

December 21-22, 2019
Little Cats Holiday Classic
4th Girls Champs -Hollidaysburg
4th Girls 2nd Place -Nittany Valley
6th Girls Champs -Penn Cambria 
6th Girls 2nd Place -Penns Valley
 

December 4-15, 2019
ICBA King of the Court "X"
4th Boys D1 Champs -Perk Valley
4th Boys D1 2nd Place -CBAA
4th Boys D2 Champs -Whitemarsh
4th Boys D2 2nd Place -Hatboro Horsham
4th Boys D3 Blue Champs -Pennsbury 
4th Boys D3 Blue 2nd Place -Perk Valley
4th Boys D3 Red Champs -UMBC
4th Boys D3 Red 2nd Place -WWBBA
4th Girls D1 Champs -Springford
4th Girls D1 2nd Place -Pennsbury
4th Girls D2 Champs -Whitemarsh
4th Girls D2 2nd Place -Bustleton 
4th Girls D3 Champs -Perk Valley
4th Girls D3 2nd Place -Upper Dublin
5th Boys D1 Champs -Whitpain
5th Boys D1 2nd Place -Pennsbury
5th Boys D2 Champs -Deep Run
5th Boys D2 2nd Place -Towamencin 
5th Boys D3 Blue Champs -Hatboro Horsham
5th Boys D3 Blue 2nd Place -Audubon
5th Boys D3 Red Champs -Roslyn
5th Boys D3 Red 2nd Place -Deep Run
5th Girls D1 Champs -Springford
5th Girls D1 2nd Place -Pennsbury
5th Girls D3 Champs -HVAA
5th Girls D3 2nd Place -Langhorne
6th Boys D1 Champs -Audubon
6th Boys D1 2nd Place -Chestnut Hill
6th Boys D2 Champs -HVAA
6th Boys D2 2nd Place -Roslyn 
6th Boys D3 Blue Champs -Amity
6th Boys D3 Blue 2nd Place -Great Valley
6th Boys D3 Red Champs -Deep Run
6th Boys D3 Red 2nd Place -Council Rock
6th Girls D1 Champs -Springford
6th Girls D1 2nd Place -WWGB
6th Girls D2 Champs -MLGBA
6th Girls D2 2nd Place -Torresdale
6th Girls D3 Champs -Boyertown
6th Girls D3 2nd Place -Doylestown
7th Boys D1 Champs -Perk Valley
7th Boys D1 2nd Place-Doylestown 
7th Boys D2 Champs -Deep Run
7th Boys D2 2nd Place -Langhorne
7th Boys D3 Champs -UMBC
7th Boys D3 2nd Place -Montgomery
7th Girls D1 Champs -Great Valley
7th Girls D1 2nd Place -WWGB
7th Girls D2 Champs -UMBC
7th Girls D2 2nd Place -Pennsbury 
7th Girls D3 Champs -Montgomery 
7th Girls D3 2nd Place-Perk Valley
8th Boys D1 Champs -Bensalem 
8th Boys D1 2nd Place -HVAA
8th Boys D2 Champs -Upper Dublin
8th Boys D2 2nd Place -Perk Valley
8th Boys D3 Champs -Whitemarsh
8th Boys D3 2nd Place -Council Rock 
8th Girls D1 Champs -Springford 
8th Girls D1 2nd Place -Somerton
8th Girls D2 Champs -UMBC
8th Girls D2 2nd Place -Doylestown

December 8, 2019
East Hills MVP Hoops League Playoffs
3rd/4th Boys Champs-Westmont 
3rd/4th Boys 2nd Place-Portage
3rd/4th Boys Semifinalist-Somerset
3rd/4th Boys Semifinalist-Richland 
3rd/4th Girls Champs-Richland
3rd/4th Girls 2nd Place-Westmont 
3rd/4th Girls Semifinalist-Berlin
3rd/4th Girls Semifinalist-Giant Eagle 

December 6-8, 2019
Canon McMillan Tip Off Tournament
4th Boys Champs-South Fayette 
4th Boys 2nd Place-Canon McMillan
5th Boys Champs-Canon McMillan
5th Boys 2nd Place-Franklin Regional 
6th Boys Champs-Norwin Knights 
6th Boys 2nd Place-Canon McMillan
7th Boys Champs-Canon McMillan 
7th Boys 2nd Place-Upper St. Clair 
8th Boys Champs-Upper St. Clair
8th Boys 2nd Place-Canon McMillan 

November 29th-30th, 2019
Soho Hoopfest
4th Boys Champs-*
5th Boys Champs-Norwin
5th Boys 2nd Place-Peters Township
6th Boys Champs-Chartiers Valley
6th Boys 2nd Place-Bethel Park
7th Boys Champs-Bethel Park 
7th Boys 2nd Place-Peters Township

November 29th-December 1st, 2019
Warrington-Warwick Warm-Up (Girls)
3rd/4th Girls Champs-Audobon 
3rd/4th Girls 2nd Place-Secaucus 
5th Girls Champs-SHYBA
5th Girls 2nd Place-WWGB
6th Girls A Champs-WWGB
6th Girls A 2nd Place-Southhampton
6th Girls B Champs-Doylestown
6th Girls B 2nd Place-Lenape Valley
7th Girls Champs-SHYBA
7th Girls 2nd Place-WWGB
8th Girls Champs-WWGB
8th Girls 2nd Place-Mt. Laurel 

November 23rd-24th, 2019
New Castle Turkey Shootout
4th Boys Champs-New Castle
4th Boys 2nd Place-TYA
5th Boys A Champs-Erie McDowell
5th Boys A 2nd Place-Thomas Jefferson Jaguars 
5th Boys B Champs-Mars
6th Boys A Champs-Kiski Cavs
6th Boys A 2nd Place-Thomas Jefferson Jaguars 
6th Boys B Champs-Neshannock Lancers
6th Boys B 2nd Place-Queen of Angels

November 8th-10th, 2019
Lady Macs Travel Basketball Tournament (Canonsburg)
4th Girls Champs-Fort Cherry
5th Girls Champs-Pine Richland
5th Girls 2nd Place-TJ Jaguars 
6th Girls Champs-Canon Mac Gold
6th Girls 2nd Place-TJ Jaguars 
7th Girls Champs-Mt. Lebanon
7th Girls 2nd Place-Washington
8th Girls Champs-Armstrong 
8th Girls 2nd Place-TJ Jaguars 

Qualifying team photos are posted on our Facebook page each weekend!

Siteheader